2024 Senior
# NAMA PEMAIN KLUB JUMLAH
1 YULLIANO HAZAMI WAKHID PS. BINTANG ANGKASA 3
2 MOCH BINTANG RADITYA INDONESIA MUDA 2
3 MOCH CLAUDIO HAFIS TINORIO H.B.S 2
4 M MISBAHUL MUSTOFA FARFAZA FC 2
5 MUHAMMAD FAHMY ZAMZAMY PS ANGKATAN LAUT 1
6 RIDWAN SAPUTRA PUTRA MARS 1
7 ACHMAD NUR FATHONI UNTAG ROSITA 1
8 ADITYA ARIEF FERDINANSYAH ANAK BANGSA 1
9 SADIDA NUGRAHA PUTRA H.B.S 1
10 MUCHAMMAD ALIMAN ANAK BANGSA 1
11 ANDRI MAULANA BINTANG TIMUR 1
12 M.DAVIN MAULANA RAMADHANI EL FAZA 1
13 DZAKWAN IRSYADULLOH JAVIER PELINDO 1
14 RAFI NUURUDDIN HIBATULLAH UNTAG ROSITA 1
15 MOH. PUNJUNG MAHESA PS ANGKATAN LAUT 1
16 MOH. ANGGA BILLY ARDIANSYAH T.E.O 1
17 HUONE FIGO FIRMANSYAH HARIYANTO T.E.O 1
18 MOCH. DIRGA DWI PRASETYO PS. BINTANG ANGKASA 1
19 DANA RIZKI AIMAR T.E.O 1
20 RIFKY FAADHIL SAPUTRA EL FAZA 1
2024 U-16
# NAMA PEMAIN KLUB JUMLAH
1 RAMA ARIFUDIN ALI SASANA BHAKTI 12
2 DAVA YUNNA ADI PUTRA PUTRA SURABAYA 7
3 M FARHAN TRI ROMADHON FARFAZA FC 5
4 GANA MANDALA PUTRA MAESA 4
5 MUCHAMMAD ARKA BRYPRASETYO ANAK BANGSA 4
6 CHRISTIAN BRAMASTA PUTRA PS ANGKATAN LAUT 4
7 M YUSUF ARDIYANSAH AL RAYYAN 4
8 EDWARD SETYAWAN SANELA H.B.S 3
9 DIAS ASYRAFUL FIKRIY PS ANGKATAN LAUT 3
10 PAULINUS APLI KAPI PELINDO 3
11 AHMAD RAZA PRAWIRA AL RAYYAN 3
12 MUHAMMAD DINAR SHEVA AL HADDAD PUTRA SURABAYA 3
13 ADITYA RENALDI PUTRA PUTRA MARS 3
14 MUHAMMAD ABDUL RAVA GIOVANI PS ANGKATAN LAUT 3
15 TONI ABDULLOH ARBAAN JULIO GERMANY MAESA 3
16 MUHAMMAD RAHLIL RAMADHAN FATAHILLAH 354 3
17 MUHAMMAD REYHAN SETIA BUDI SEMUT HITAM 3
18 UMAR THORIQ SEMUT HITAM 3
19 VINZA PUTRA ANJANU FARFAZA FC 3
20 FARENTINO KEVIN H.B.S 2
2024 U-14
# NAMA PEMAIN KLUB JUMLAH
1 MUHAMMAD NAILUL HUDA PUTRA MARS 13
2 DIESTA PUTRA JAWARA AL RAYYAN 13
3 KRISTIAN JAVIAR RAHAIL SASANA BHAKTI 10
4 RAHMAD DANU WIJAYA EL FAZA 7
5 CHUCO FEBRIANO INDONESIA MUDA 7
6 FELIX ALBERTO DICAPRI UNTAG ROSITA 6
7 WAHYU DWI PUTRA FEBRINIANTO PUTRA SURABAYA 6
8 TOTTI LAZAROS AL FARIZKY T.E.O 6
9 BASTIAN BAYHAGI AMMAR SUSANTO INDONESIA MUDA 5
10 MAICKEL PROTASIUS YESAYA JUNIOR PISSO AL RAYYAN 4
11 GHAVINO MARSH GALLYH PRASETYO PS ANGKATAN LAUT 4
12 BIMO SETYO UTOMO H.B.S 4
13 AB'BRIL PUTRA MUSTAKIM FARFAZA FC 4
14 ACHMAD ZULFI FAUZAL ANAK BANGSA 4
15 MUHAMMAD RIZKY SYAHPUTRA H.B.S 3
16 DIVO ANDIKA PRATAMA INDONESIA MUDA 3
17 REVI ARFA PRIYANTONO UNTAG ROSITA 3
18 ACHMAD FACHRUL ALI RACHMAN AL RAYYAN 3
19 IBRAHIM FIRDAUS AL-GHIFARI EL FAZA 3
20 DARREL ADELIO KUSUMOJATI PELINDO 3