2022 U-13
# NAMA PEMAIN KLUB JUMLAH
1 KRISTYAN RILLO ARVENDIANTO HAGGANA 8
2 M FARHAN TRI ROMADHON FARFAZA FC 8
3 ADITYA SAPUTRA FATAHILLAH 354 8
4 ALAM YELIPELE INDONESIA MUDA 7
5 REVALDO PUTRA HERTINO FARFAZA FC 6
6 EDWARD SETYAWAN SANELA H.B.S 5
7 ABDUL AZIZ HAGGANA 5
8 DANIEL ROFIUDIN HAGGANA 4
9 MUHAMMAD AZHAR MUZAKKI PELINDO 4
10 DAVA YUNNA ADI PUTRA PS. BINTANG ANGKASA 3
11 RAYA JANITRA ASA ARIYANTO PS. BINTANG ANGKASA 3
12 MOKHAMAD SAFA SAID TRI FAHDLILLAH HAGGANA 3
13 MUCHAMMAD ARKA BRYPRASETYO ANAK BANGSA 3
14 RADITYA DWI SAPUTRA T.E.O 3
15 MARVEL JULIANO MARTHA PERKASA PS. BINTANG ANGKASA 3
16 ARJUNA PUTRA SURYA HADI PELINDO 3
17 SEBASTIAN PRATAMA PANJAITAN PELINDO 3
18 MOCHAMAD SULTAN ARDIANSYAH PELINDO 3
19 MOCH. SYAHRUL RAMADHAN POLDA JATIM 3
20 GEMA FARAND PRATAMA SEMUT HITAM 3
21 MOCH. WIDHI FATAHILLAH SYIFA'UL QULUB H.B.S 2
22 FAIRUZ EL-BAHRIE IZDIHAR PS. BINTANG ANGKASA 2
23 M. RIZKY AGUNG SAPUTRA HAGGANA 2
24 GIFARY KAMARUL AL ARIF ANAK BANGSA 2
25 FIRMANSYAH ALDI PERMANA UNTAG ROSITA 2
26 AHMAD DANI PELINDO 2
27 ASYRAF DZULFIKAR NUGRAHA PELINDO 2
28 MUHAMMAD ZAID AL VINZA PELINDO 2
29 SISTUS AXEL FAOMASI HALAWA FARFAZA FC 2
30 MAYLAFAISHA WANDA FAREZA PUTRA FATAHILLAH 354 2
31 RICARDO GIVANO PUTRA MARS 2
32 ARIEL SETYO FERDINAN NUGROHO SASANA BHAKTI 2
33 SATRIA DIAN RAHARJA ANAK BANGSA 2
34 CRISTIAN RAVA TIO UNTAG ROSITA 2
35 Ichiko Adhezta Novianto Pratama T.E.O 2
36 FARENTINO KEVIN H.B.S 1
37 MUHAMMAD FADIL PANDU RAMADHAN H.B.S 1
38 MUHAMMAD RENDY FIRMANSYAH H.B.S 1
39 MUHAMMAD YUSUF PRADITO H.B.S 1
40 REYHAN ATHA FIRNANDA H.B.S 1
41 LAKSAMANA RAFIF PUTRA HIMAWAN INDONESIA MUDA 1
42 M. IBRAHIM ALI NAJAZY PS. BINTANG ANGKASA 1
43 RASYA HABIBI PS. BINTANG ANGKASA 1
44 ANDHIKA AKBAR FIRMANSYAH EL FAZA 1
45 M. ARFA ARSHAVIN PS ANGKATAN LAUT 1
46 GAMALIEL CHRISTIAN PUTRA EL FAZA 1
47 MAULANA AKBAR ALFINO MARIYADI EL FAZA 1
48 DIAS ASYRAFUL FIKRIY PS ANGKATAN LAUT 1
49 M DWI CAHYONO PUTRO ANAK BANGSA 1
50 RIZQI AKBAR ALFAKHRI HAGGANA 1
51 RAFKA LUTFI ALIFINO HAGGANA 1
52 M DAFFA NATAKA ROESFANDI ANAK BANGSA 1
53 RAFI ZANUAR DWI ARI WIBOWO ANAK BANGSA 1
54 MAULA AZZAM BASUNI UNTAG ROSITA 1
55 DIMAS.ADITYA.PRATAMA EL FAZA 1
56 ALVINO MIRZA'UL ASRORI T.E.O 1
57 AHMAD SUBRI BINTANG TIMUR 1
58 M RAKA AMINULLAH A.M BINTANG TIMUR 1
59 RICHARD ALFIANSYAH BINTANG TIMUR 1
60 RIDHO FERDIASYAH BINTANG TIMUR 1
61 DENIS PERMANA PUTRA T.E.O 1
62 RIZQI MAWLA BINTANG TIMUR 1
63 DWI RANGGA HENINDRA PUTRA PELINDO 1
64 MOCHAMAD SOHIBUL RIFKI PELINDO 1
65 MUHAMMAD HAMKA PRATAMA PUTRA SURABAYA 1
66 DIEGO AKHMAD AL FARIDZI PUTRA SURABAYA 1
67 NURKHOZIM FARFAZA FC 1
68 VICKY AHMAD WIROWANTO FARFAZA FC 1
69 EVEN ZAIDAN CARENOVICH FARFAZA FC 1
70 RAFA SURYA PRATAMA FARFAZA FC 1
71 HAFIZ AKBAR A POLDA JATIM 1
72 RIVALDO DWI MAULANA POLDA JATIM 1
73 REHAN ALVINO KURNIAWAN POLDA JATIM 1
74 M. BILLY REZA KAPUTRA POLDA JATIM 1
75 FATIH MAULANA BENXZEMA SEMUT HITAM 1
76 KEVIN FEBRIYANTO FATAHILLAH 354 1
77 MARSHAL YUKE SABILILLAH PRATAMA FATAHILLAH 354 1
78 BAYU AULIYAH ASSIDIQIE MAESA 1
79 JERICHO NOVALDO RIFKI MAULANA MAESA 1
80 CATUR AJI PRASETYA MAESA 1
81 SYARIF HIDAYATULLAH MAESA 1
82 MUHAMMAD FARIZ HAMZAH MAESA 1
83 ANANDA ALEX PRASETYO PUTRA MARS 1
84 GALANG PRASETYO DHANI AL RAYYAN 1
85 JULIAN DWI AL-KHOIR AL RAYYAN 1
86 ALAM ADI SAPUTRA AL RAYYAN 1
87 MOCH. MAULANA ARDIANSYAH AL RAYYAN 1
88 PUDELIKEWA ILHAM DZUL'ALFARADA MAESA 1
89 FAREL MA'RUF PRAMUDYA SASANA BHAKTI 1
90 RESYAH WIDYANSYAH AL RAYYAN 1
91 MUKHAMAD RISKI ADITYA SASANA BHAKTI 1
92 RAJWA KAMIL ATHAALLAH SUSILO SASANA BHAKTI 1
93 ALFIN BAYU PRATAMA SEMUT HITAM 1
94 AKHMAD GOZA GHOZALI MAESA 1
95 Muhammad farel Safiyullah T.E.O 1
96 M. FAREL PUTRA KAUSHAR PS. BINTANG ANGKASA 1
97 HAFIZ FADLYLAH PRATAMA PS ANGKATAN LAUT 1
98 Revandita Andra Wildan Arif UNTAG ROSITA 1
99 GANA MANDALA PUTRA FATAHILLAH 354 1
100 MUHAMMAD ARISTYA ALFAREZA ANAK BANGSA 1
101 RAFA DJONELFRADA AL ROSJID PS. BINTANG ANGKASA 1
102 RAFIF DANISWARA POLDA JATIM 1
103 ACHMAD RAMSA RISALAH AL RAYYAN 1
104 ANANTA LEONARDO PRADITYA POLDA JATIM 1
105 M Wildhani Hikam T.E.O 1
106 M Sabiq Izzudin T.E.O 1
107 DIMAS DWI NURCAHYO MAESA 1
108 M. HILLEL GALUH ARSYA POLDA JATIM 1
109 MUHAMMAD KHENZA REYNARA ATHAVRINO PUTRA MARS 1
2022 U-15
# NAMA PEMAIN KLUB JUMLAH
1 HANIF FATUR ROHMAN PS ANGKATAN LAUT 5
2 AHMAD RAZA PRAWIRA FARFAZA FC 5
3 ACHMAD RAFFI SYIFAUL QULUP SASANA BHAKTI 4
4 MUHAMMAD RAFI AL AZRIL MAESA 4
5 MUHAMMAD ROBETH FU’ADY HAGGANA 3
6 MUHAMMAD KHADAFI ABRIANSYAH PUTRA MARS 3
7 MOCH JAINURY CISY MAESA 3
8 MUHAMMAD MUHSIN HALIM MAESA 3
9 SATRIA DWI ABIMANYU FARFAZA FC 3
10 DAFFA LIGA SAPUTRA FATAHILLAH 354 3
11 Satriya Putra Wicaksono T.E.O 3
12 FANDI AKHMAD ANDRIYONO UNTAG ROSITA 3
13 MOCHAMMAD ABY SYAHPUTRA UNTAG ROSITA 3
14 MUHAMMAD ABDIL JANITRA PS ANGKATAN LAUT 2
15 ACHMAD RIZQI FIRMANSYAH ANAK BANGSA 2
16 FARREL RONALDO PUTRA MARS 2
17 MAULANA ZUKHRUF FEBRIANSYAH PUTRA MARS 2
18 MUHAMMAD ABIYAN HILMI BINTANG TIMUR 2
19 FAHREL NOVA RAMADHANI SASANA BHAKTI 2
20 JAY AMRU GHONI EL FAZA 2
21 AIXAGGIO UNDERBONE WIDYANTO SYAHPUTRA PUTRA SURABAYA 2
22 EVAN FAUZIAH AL AZRY FARFAZA FC 2
23 AHMAD NUR RADITYA MAULUDIN FATAHILLAH 354 2
24 MOH. ARDI FEBRIANSYAH FATAHILLAH 354 2
25 MUHAMMAD AFFANDA ARDIYANSYAH FATAHILLAH 354 2
26 LEGGI AGE WIRANTO MAESA 2
27 IVANDER "KAKA" ASHARI INDONESIA MUDA 2
28 BRYAN ERICK YUDHISTIRA PUTRA MARS 2
29 MOCH. ICHSAS BAIHAQI PS ANGKATAN LAUT 1
30 AHMAD MUJTABA ILHAM AKBAR PS ANGKATAN LAUT 1
31 GALIH CANDRA RAMADHANI ANAK BANGSA 1
32 MUHAMMAD NUR WAHYUDI ANAK BANGSA 1
33 DAMIEN RADIT FIRMANSYAH SASANA BHAKTI 1
34 MOSES ARTHUR PUTRA MARS 1
35 MUHAMMAD ARDAN MAKRUF PUTRA MARS 1
36 MUCHAMMAD FAHRI ROCHMAN ZAIDAN SASANA BHAKTI 1
37 MOCHAMMAD EDGAR PRAYOGI SASANA BHAKTI 1
38 MAGHALY DWI PUTRA MULYA EFENDI SASANA BHAKTI 1
39 MUHAMMAD FAHMY ZAMZAMY PS ANGKATAN LAUT 1
40 MOCH RIZAL SAPUTRA BINTANG TIMUR 1
41 MOCH. DIMAS ALIF MAULANA UNTAG ROSITA 1
42 MOH ALVIANSAH AL RAYYAN 1
43 RAJA RAFIF MAHESWARA AL RAYYAN 1
44 RACHMAD GALIZAN TAMELA AL RAYYAN 1
45 ASHADILLAH NAUVAL CANNAVARO SASANA BHAKTI 1
46 ILHAM ISTYAK WALDANI FARFAZA FC 1
47 MAGENTA RAKHA WIJAYA EL FAZA 1
48 MUHAMMAD ROSYID RAMDANI EL FAZA 1
49 Pranata Jaya Santoso PELINDO 1
50 ACHMAD PUTRA FIRMANSYAH SASANA BHAKTI 1
51 FAHMI HENDRY ANDRIANO FARFAZA FC 1
52 M. GELEN ADI SAPUTRA FARFAZA FC 1
53 FACHRI RACHMANSYAH INDONESIA MUDA 1
54 MOH. IMAM ARISANDI KASAPUTRA SASANA BHAKTI 1
55 FIKRI DWI ANDHICA FAHYONO H.B.S 1
56 ACHMAD DAFIS FEBRIANSYAH MAESA 1
57 SARTUA DWIPA NUSANTARA UNTAG ROSITA 1
58 Bakti Dava Kirana T.E.O 1
59 CATUR BAGUS SETIAWAN MAESA 1
60 MUCHAMMAD FARREL ADRIAN M SEMUT HITAM 1
61 M NABIL MAULANA AKBAR FATAHILLAH 354 1
62 ZIDANE AL KHALIFIH HIDAYATULLAH FATAHILLAH 354 1
63 ANUNG RAFA PARAHITA SEMUT HITAM 1
64 MUHAMMAD AKMALUDDIN SEMUT HITAM 1
65 Mohammad Favian Jawhar T.E.O 1
66 MUHAMMAD ARIEL SATRIO BIMANTORO MAESA 1
67 ANDRA RADITYA HAKIM MAESA 1
68 JERNIH AWAN SAMUDRA INDONESIA MUDA 1
69 ADITTYA SURYA SAPUTRA SASANA BHAKTI 1
70 MUHAMMAD DINAR SHEVA AL HADAD PS ANGKATAN LAUT 1
71 JOSUA DARMA PUTRA UNTAG ROSITA 1
72 DARREL RESWARANTO ANAK BANGSA 1
73 JAFFAR SIDIQ BINTANG MAULANA R.P ANAK BANGSA 1
74 MOHAMMAD GHONI ABDILLAH FATAHILLAH 354 1
75 MOCHAMAD ERWIN PRASETYO HAGGANA 1
76 MOCH DIRGA DWI PRASETYO FATAHILLAH 354 1
2022 Senior
# NAMA PEMAIN KLUB JUMLAH
1 TONI FIRMANSYAH PUTRA MARS 6
2 FARREL ADHI PRATAMA PURNOMO SASANA BHAKTI 5
3 REYNALDI SURYA MALO PINDA SEMUT HITAM 5
4 MUHAMMAD RYAN SAVERO H.B.S 4
5 ARDANSYAH EFFENDI PUTRA INDONESIA MUDA 3
6 ACHMAD BILAL HAGGANA 2
7 MOCH RIZALDY KURNIAWAN PUTRA SURABAYA 2
8 ZILDJIAN EL FAZA 2
9 MUH. ZADID HISYAM RAHMATULLAH SASANA BHAKTI 2
10 AFIZAL DANILO FERNANDO INDONESIA MUDA 2
11 MUHAMMAD RAFI FEBRIANSYAH INDONESIA MUDA 2
12 Edy NIcky Tyrta Santoso T.E.O 2
13 MUHAMMAD SYIFA'ARDIANSYAH PUTRA SURABAYA 2
14 PAULUS BENEDICTUS GILBER BINTANG TIMUR 2
15 BRYAN ALESSANDRO DIVALDA PS ANGKATAN LAUT 2
16 SANDHYA RIZKY WIRATAMA SEMUT HITAM 2
17 MOCHAMMAD ZIBRAN ROZULUSSANY SEMUT HITAM 2
18 ARYFAL PRABUTAMA SRIYANTO SEMUT HITAM 2
19 MOCH ABELL ALFARIQ MAESA 2
20 Zidan Kurnia Hidayat T.E.O 2
21 MUHAMMAD ALVYN PUTERA PRAKASA T.E.O 2
22 INDRA SURYA PRATAMA HAGGANA 1
23 ALAMSYAH RAGIL SANTOSO EL FAZA 1
24 GALANG BONEK BORNEO EL FAZA 1
25 TANTRI YANTO FEMAS ANGGARA PUTRA SURABAYA 1
26 SANRICO INZAGHI EL FAZA 1
27 ARJUN SATYA AMARTHA PUTRA MARS 1
28 MAHESA DWI RAMADHANI PUTRA MARS 1
29 IVAN ABIMANYU FEBRIANO S.P PUTRA MARS 1
30 Bima Wahyu Mubarok T.E.O 1
31 MUHAMMAD RIDWAN PUTRA MARS 1
32 FAUZAN KAMIL SASANA BHAKTI 1
33 IQBAL MAULANA AHMAD INDONESIA MUDA 1
34 RAKHMADANI FARISI FIRDAUS INDONESIA MUDA 1
35 MOCH BINTANG RADITYA INDONESIA MUDA 1
36 ROFANO APRILIAN INDONESIA MUDA 1
37 ALIEFIAN ADIRAMA HAKIM INDONESIA MUDA 1
38 MUHAMMAD RAHMADANI INDONESIA MUDA 1
39 BIMA PUTRA BRAHMATIO BINTANG TIMUR 1
40 MUHAMMAD FAUZAN HANIF ZULKARNAIN BINTANG TIMUR 1
41 ARIS FATHUR ROZY INDONESIA MUDA 1
42 NUR MOCH RIZKI PUTRA MARS 1
43 MOH. WAHYU FEBRIANTO PS ANGKATAN LAUT 1
44 RISTIANO KAVIN ANANTO PULA PS ANGKATAN LAUT 1
45 ANDRI MAULANA BINTANG TIMUR 1
46 MUHAMMAD ABDI RABBANI AZWAN LUTHAN BINTANG TIMUR 1
47 ADRIAN PUTRA MAULANA PS ANGKATAN LAUT 1
48 WAHYU DWI KURNIAWAN PS ANGKATAN LAUT 1
49 Rafi Dwi Cahyo UNTAG ROSITA 1
50 M.Ibnu Fathurohman UNTAG ROSITA 1
51 AZIZUL AL-FARIS ARDIANSYAH PUTRA SURABAYA 1
52 Muhammad Haris Ramadana PELINDO 1
53 Yoga Prasetyo PELINDO 1
54 RIFQY RIVALDO MUHAMMAD PS. BINTANG ANGKASA 1
55 WASIUL ARZAQ PS. BINTANG ANGKASA 1
56 ZIDANE IRSYANI ILFASYAH PS. BINTANG ANGKASA 1
57 MUHAMMAD AYUB ASMARA FADILLAH ANAK BANGSA 1
58 RUDIANTO H.B.S 1
59 MUHAMMAD SHEVA FIRDAUS T.E.O 1
60 WILDAN FAIZ HAMADI QOHHAR RODJI H.B.S 1
61 MUHAMMAD AFFRIZAL FERDIANSYAH MAESA 1
62 Moch Arief Adi putra MAESA 1
63 SULTAN SAMUDERA SALEH PS ANGKATAN LAUT 1
64 MUHAMMAD FERDIYANSA FARFAZA FC 1
65 IRVAN MAULANA PRIADI FARFAZA FC 1
66 MOCHAMMAD BANI ADAMA FARFAZA FC 1
67 ACH. BADRUTTAMAMI FATAHILLAH 354 1
68 EDWIN JUNIAR FIRMANZAH FATAHILLAH 354 1
69 FADHIL FERNANDA PRABATHA FATAHILLAH 354 1
70 ISMA ARYA MAHENDRA FATAHILLAH 354 1
71 MUCHAMMAD ALIMAN SEMUT HITAM 1
72 ANDRIS LEO FELLE POLDA JATIM 1
73 LEONARDUS LINI AMSABNANI POLDA JATIM 1
74 SEPTYAN ALDI PUTRA POLDA JATIM 1
75 SLAMET POLDA JATIM 1
76 RISKI MEDIAN NANDA PUTRA MARS 1
77 YOSA PETRA SERAYA GERRIT FATAHILLAH 354 1
78 MAHESA GHAZI OMAR ATMAJA BINTANG TIMUR 1
79 ERRALDO RIVAN PRASETYO FARFAZA FC 1
80 RIFAN ARYA ROFADAN PELINDO 1
81 GAGAH NUR PAMUNGKAS EL FAZA 1