2020 Seri A Senior
# TEAM MN M S K GM GK GS PTS
1 INDONESIA MUDA 1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3
2 BINTANG TIMUR 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
3 PUTRA SURABAYA 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
4 AL RAYYAN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 PELINDO III 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 EL FAZA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 PUTRA MARS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 UNTAG ROSITA 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
9 ANAK BANGSA 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
10 ANGKATAN LAUT 1 0 0 1 2 5 -3 0
2020 Seri A U-15
# TEAM MN M S K GM GK GS PTS
1 PUTRA SURABAYA 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3
2 UNTAG ROSITA 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
3 BINTANG TIMUR 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
4 INDONESIA MUDA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 ANGKATAN LAUT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 AL RAYYAN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 PELINDO III 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 EL FAZA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 PUTRA MARS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 ANAK BANGSA 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
2020 Seri B Senior
# TEAM MN M S K GM GK GS PTS
1 SEMUT HITAM 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
2 BINTANG ANGKASA 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
3 T.E.O 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
4 H.B.S 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 HAGGANA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 MAESA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 POLDA JATIM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 FARFAZA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SASANA BHAKTI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 FATAHILLAH 354 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
2020 Seri B U-15
# TEAM MN M S K GM GK GS PTS
1 H.B.S 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
2 BINTANG ANGKASA 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
3 T.E.O 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
4 FATAHILLAH 354 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
5 SEMUT HITAM 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
6 MAESA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 POLDA JATIM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 FARFAZA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SASANA BHAKTI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 HAGGANA 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0

U-15

MAESA

POLDA JATIM


Sabtu, 22-02-2020
13:00 WIB

Senior

MAESA

POLDA JATIM


Sabtu, 22-02-2020
15:00 WIB

U-15

AL RAYYAN

PELINDO III


Minggu, 23-02-2020
13:00 WIB

Senior

AL RAYYAN

PELINDO III


Minggu, 23-02-2020
15:00 WIB

U-15

FARFAZA

SASANA BHAKTI


Senin, 24-02-2020
13:00 WIB

Senior

FARFAZA

SASANA BHAKTI


Senin, 24-02-2020
15:00 WIB

Senior

EL FAZA

PUTRA MARS


Selasa, 25-02-2020
15:00 WIB

U-15

EL FAZA

PUTRA MARS


Selasa, 25-02-2020
13:00 WIB

U-15

SEMUT HITAM

HAGGANA


Rabu, 26-02-2020
13:00 WIB

Senior

SEMUT HITAM

HAGGANA


Rabu, 26-02-2020
15:00 WIB

Senior

BINTANG TIMUR

ANGKATAN LAUT


Kamis, 27-02-2020
15:00 WIB

U-15

BINTANG TIMUR

ANGKATAN LAUT


Kamis, 27-02-2020
13:00 WIB

Senior

INDONESIA MUDA

UNTAG ROSITA


Sabtu, 29-02-2020
15:00 WIB

U-15

INDONESIA MUDA

UNTAG ROSITA


Sabtu, 29-02-2020
13:00 WIB

U-15

H.B.S

FATAHILLAH 354


Minggu, 01-03-2020
13:00 WIB

Senior

H.B.S

FATAHILLAH 354


Minggu, 01-03-2020
15:00 WIB

Senior

AL RAYYAN

ANAK BANGSA


Senin, 02-03-2020
15:00 WIB

U-15

AL RAYYAN

ANAK BANGSA


Senin, 02-03-2020
13:00 WIB

Senior

MAESA

BINTANG ANGKASA


Selasa, 03-03-2020
15:00 WIB

U-15

MAESA

BINTANG ANGKASA


Selasa, 03-03-2020
13:00 WIB

U-15

PUTRA SURABAYA

PUTRA MARS


Rabu, 04-03-2020
13:00 WIB

Senior

PUTRA SURABAYA

PUTRA MARS


Rabu, 04-03-2020
15:00 WIB

U-15

T.E.O

SASANA BHAKTI


Kamis, 05-03-2020
13:00 WIB

Senior

T.E.O

SASANA BHAKTI


Kamis, 05-03-2020
15:00 WIB

U-15

POLDA JATIM

FARFAZA


Sabtu, 07-03-2020
13:00 WIB

Senior

POLDA JATIM

FARFAZA


Sabtu, 07-03-2020
15:00 WIB

Senior

PELINDO III

EL FAZA


Minggu, 08-03-2020
15:00 WIB

U-15

PELINDO III

EL FAZA


Minggu, 08-03-2020
13:00 WIB

Senior

BINTANG ANGKASA

SEMUT HITAM


Senin, 09-03-2020
15:00 WIB

U-15

BINTANG ANGKASA

SEMUT HITAM


Senin, 09-03-2020
13:00 WIB

Senior

ANAK BANGSA

BINTANG TIMUR


Selasa, 10-03-2020
15:00 WIB

U-15

ANAK BANGSA

BINTANG TIMUR


Selasa, 10-03-2020
13:00 WIB

U-15

FATAHILLAH 354

MAESA


Rabu, 11-03-2020
13:00 WIB

Senior

FATAHILLAH 354

MAESA


Rabu, 11-03-2020
15:00 WIB

Senior

UNTAG ROSITA

AL RAYYAN


Kamis, 12-03-2020
15:00 WIB

U-15

UNTAG ROSITA

AL RAYYAN


Kamis, 12-03-2020
13:00 WIB

U-15

ANGKATAN LAUT

EL FAZA


Sabtu, 14-03-2020
13:00 WIB

Senior

ANGKATAN LAUT

EL FAZA


Sabtu, 14-03-2020
15:00 WIB

Senior

HAGGANA

FARFAZA


Minggu, 15-03-2020
15:00 WIB

U-15

HAGGANA

FARFAZA


Minggu, 15-03-2020
13:00 WIB

Senior

PELINDO III

PUTRA SURABAYA


Senin, 16-03-2020
15:00 WIB

U-15

PELINDO III

PUTRA SURABAYA


Senin, 16-03-2020
13:00 WIB

Senior

POLDA JATIM

T.E.O


Selasa, 17-03-2020
15:00 WIB

U-15

POLDA JATIM

T.E.O


Selasa, 17-03-2020
13:00 WIB

Senior

PUTRA MARS

INDONESIA MUDA


Rabu, 18-03-2020
15:00 WIB

U-15

PUTRA MARS

INDONESIA MUDA


Rabu, 18-03-2020
13:00 WIB

Senior

SASANA BHAKTI

H.B.S


Kamis, 19-03-2020
15:00 WIB

U-15

SASANA BHAKTI

H.B.S


Kamis, 19-03-2020
13:00 WIB

Senior

FARFAZA

MAESA


Sabtu, 21-03-2020
15:00 WIB

U-15

FARFAZA

MAESA


Sabtu, 21-03-2020
13:00 WIB

U-15

EL FAZA

AL RAYYAN


Minggu, 22-03-2020
13:00 WIB

Senior

EL FAZA

AL RAYYAN


Minggu, 22-03-2020
15:00 WIB

Senior

SEMUT HITAM

POLDA JATIM


Senin, 23-03-2020
15:00 WIB

U-15

SEMUT HITAM

POLDA JATIM


Senin, 23-03-2020
13:00 WIB

U-15

BINTANG TIMUR

PELINDO III


Selasa, 24-03-2020
13:00 WIB

Senior

BINTANG TIMUR

PELINDO III


Selasa, 24-03-2020
15:00 WIB

Senior

FATAHILLAH 354

SASANA BHAKTI


Rabu, 25-03-2020
15:00 WIB

U-15

FATAHILLAH 354

SASANA BHAKTI


Rabu, 25-03-2020
13:00 WIB

U-15

UNTAG ROSITA

PUTRA MARS


Kamis, 26-03-2020
13:00 WIB

Senior

UNTAG ROSITA

PUTRA MARS


Kamis, 26-03-2020
15:00 WIB

Senior

ANGKATAN LAUT

PUTRA SURABAYA


Sabtu, 28-03-2020
15:00 WIB

U-15

ANGKATAN LAUT

PUTRA SURABAYA


Sabtu, 28-03-2020
13:00 WIB

Senior

HAGGANA

T.E.O


Minggu, 29-03-2020
15:00 WIB

U-15

HAGGANA

T.E.O


Minggu, 29-03-2020
13:00 WIB

U-15

INDONESIA MUDA

ANAK BANGSA


Senin, 30-03-2020
13:00 WIB

Senior

INDONESIA MUDA

ANAK BANGSA


Senin, 30-03-2020
15:00 WIB

Senior

H.B.S

BINTANG ANGKASA


Selasa, 31-03-2020
15:00 WIB

U-15

H.B.S

BINTANG ANGKASA


Selasa, 31-03-2020
13:00 WIB

U-15

UNTAG ROSITA

PELINDO III


Rabu, 01-04-2020
13:00 WIB

Senior

UNTAG ROSITA

PELINDO III


Rabu, 01-04-2020
15:00 WIB

U-15

FATAHILLAH 354

POLDA JATIM


Kamis, 02-04-2020
13:00 WIB

Senior

FATAHILLAH 354

POLDA JATIM


Kamis, 02-04-2020
15:00 WIB

Senior

T.E.O

FARFAZA


Sabtu, 04-04-2020
15:00 WIB

U-15

T.E.O

FARFAZA


Sabtu, 04-04-2020
13:00 WIB

Senior

PUTRA SURABAYA

EL FAZA


Minggu, 05-04-2020
15:00 WIB

U-15

PUTRA SURABAYA

EL FAZA


Minggu, 05-04-2020
13:00 WIB

Senior

BINTANG ANGKASA

SASANA BHAKTI


Senin, 06-04-2020
15:00 WIB

U-15

BINTANG ANGKASA

SASANA BHAKTI


Senin, 06-04-2020
13:00 WIB

Senior

ANAK BANGSA

PUTRA MARS


Selasa, 07-04-2020
15:00 WIB

U-15

ANAK BANGSA

PUTRA MARS


Selasa, 07-04-2020
13:00 WIB

U-15

MAESA

HAGGANA


Rabu, 08-04-2020
13:00 WIB

Senior

MAESA

HAGGANA


Rabu, 08-04-2020
15:00 WIB

U-15

AL RAYYAN

ANGKATAN LAUT


Kamis, 09-04-2020
13:00 WIB

Senior

AL RAYYAN

ANGKATAN LAUT


Kamis, 09-04-2020
15:00 WIB

Senior

INDONESIA MUDA

BINTANG TIMUR


Sabtu, 11-04-2020
15:00 WIB

U-15

INDONESIA MUDA

BINTANG TIMUR


Sabtu, 11-04-2020
13:00 WIB

U-15

H.B.S

SEMUT HITAM


Minggu, 12-04-2020
13:00 WIB

Senior

H.B.S

SEMUT HITAM


Minggu, 12-04-2020
15:00 WIB

U-15

ANAK BANGSA

PELINDO III


Senin, 13-04-2020
13:00 WIB

Senior

ANAK BANGSA

PELINDO III


Senin, 13-04-2020
15:00 WIB

Senior

BINTANG ANGKASA

POLDA JATIM


Selasa, 14-04-2020
15:00 WIB

U-15

BINTANG ANGKASA

POLDA JATIM


Selasa, 14-04-2020
13:00 WIB

U-15

ANGKATAN LAUT

UNTAG ROSITA


Rabu, 15-04-2020
13:00 WIB

Senior

ANGKATAN LAUT

UNTAG ROSITA


Rabu, 15-04-2020
15:00 WIB

U-15

HAGGANA

FATAHILLAH 354


Kamis, 16-04-2020
13:00 WIB

Senior

HAGGANA

FATAHILLAH 354


Kamis, 16-04-2020
15:00 WIB

U-15

T.E.O

MAESA


Sabtu, 18-04-2020
13:00 WIB

Senior

T.E.O

MAESA


Sabtu, 18-04-2020
15:00 WIB

U-15

PUTRA SURABAYA

AL RAYYAN


Minggu, 19-04-2020
13:00 WIB

Senior

PUTRA SURABAYA

AL RAYYAN


Minggu, 19-04-2020
15:00 WIB

Senior

2 - BINTANG ANGKASA

2 - T.E.O


Kamis, 20-02-2020
15:00 WIB

U-15

1 - BINTANG ANGKASA

1 - T.E.O


Kamis, 20-02-2020
13:00 WIB

Senior

1 - ANAK BANGSA

2 - PUTRA SURABAYA


Rabu, 19-02-2020
15:00 WIB

U-15

0 - ANAK BANGSA

4 - PUTRA SURABAYA


Rabu, 19-02-2020
13:00 WIB

Senior

1 - FATAHILLAH 354

2 - SEMUT HITAM


Selasa, 18-02-2020
15:00 WIB

U-15

0 - FATAHILLAH 354

0 - SEMUT HITAM


Selasa, 18-02-2020
13:00 WIB

Senior

2 - UNTAG ROSITA

3 - BINTANG TIMUR


Senin, 17-02-2020
15:00 WIB

U-15

1 - UNTAG ROSITA

1 - BINTANG TIMUR


Senin, 17-02-2020
13:00 WIB

U-15

2 - H.B.S

1 - HAGGANA


Minggu, 16-02-2020
13:00 WIB

Senior

5 - INDONESIA MUDA

2 - ANGKATAN LAUT


Sabtu, 15-02-2020
15:00 WIB

2020 Seri A Senior
# NAMA PEMAIN KLUB JUMLAH
1 RIFQI ARYA WARDANA BINTANG TIMUR 2
2 MOHAMMAD AKROM BINTANG TIMUR 1
3 MOHAMMAD WIRANTO INDONESIA MUDA 1
4 RISKI KURNIAWAN INDONESIA MUDA 1
5 ALI MASHORI INDONESIA MUDA 1
6 RISKY CAESAR CANDRA CEMPAKA ANGKATAN LAUT 1
7 VENGKO ARMEDYA INDONESIA MUDA 1
8 NURUL HUDHA ABDULLAH ANGKATAN LAUT 1
9 LUKMAN HAKIM INDONESIA MUDA 1
10 DWIKI MARDIYANTO UNTAG ROSITA 1
11 JUNIOR RAGIL RUSDIANA UNTAG ROSITA 1
12 TAUFIQ HIDAYAT ANAK BANGSA 1
13 ARIF SETIAWAN PUTRA SURABAYA 1
14 ACHMAD RAFI ARDIANSYAH PUTRA SURABAYA 1
2020 Seri A U-15
# NAMA PEMAIN KLUB JUMLAH
1 FAIRUZ LAZUARDI BINTANG TIMUR 1
2 ACHMAD NUR FATHONI UNTAG ROSITA 1
3 AKHMAD ABDAN MUTHOHARI PUTRA SURABAYA 1
4 MOCHAMAD RAGEL YUSUF SAPUTRA PUTRA SURABAYA 1
5 AMIRUL AMIN FISABILILLAH PUTRA SURABAYA 1
6 ILMAN SYAFIQOL UMAM PUTRA SURABAYA 1
2020 Seri B Senior
# NAMA PEMAIN KLUB JUMLAH
1 EGA FAVIAN FITRIANTO SEMUT HITAM 2
2 CHAKRA ADITYA SAPALAS BINTANG ANGKASA 1
3 DOMINIKUS FEBRIANO RAO WUNGUKUNG BINTANG ANGKASA 1
4 AMIRUL MUKMININ FATAHILLAH 354 1
5 HABIB ROHMATULLOH T.E.O 1
2020 Seri B U-15
# NAMA PEMAIN KLUB JUMLAH
1 M ALWI FURQON H.B.S 2
2 DIMAS PASHA GALANG HAGGANA 1
3 SHANDI SATRIYA T.E.O 1
4 DEWA ERLANGGA SAPALAS BINTANG ANGKASA 1